Travel Baseball’s Premier D2 / D3

World Series Tournament!

2021 WORLD SERIES
DESTINATIONS

WHO’S COMING

Teams must be paid in full to ensure they are included on the schedule, spots limited!

12U
45 Teams Penciled In/Registered | 24 Teams Max Accepted | 1 spots left

  • Team Name
    Classification
    Penciled In
    Registered
     
  • 5 Star National Mid - Atlantic Gold - Stafford, VA
    D2
     
  • 5 Star National Mid - Atlantic White - Stafford, VA
    D3
     
  • Bo Jackson Elite 12U - Hilliard, OH
    D2
     
  • Cangelosi Sparks Guardi - Downers grove, IL
    D2
     
  • Elite - Brown - Chicago, IL
    D2
     
  • Fishers Falcons Gold - Fishers, IN
    D3
     
  • Foster City Vipers - Foster City, CA
    D3
     
  • Georgetown Baseball Club - Georgetown, KY
    D2
     
  • Gladiators - Blue springs, MO
    D3
     
  • Gulf Coast Lightning - North Fort Myers, FL
    D2
     
  • Kentucky Rockers 12u - Versailles, KY
    D3
     
  • Kewaskum Tribe - Kewaskum, WI
    D2
     
  • MISSOURI GATORS - Manner - Wentzville, MO
    D2
     
  • New Haven Bulldogs - NEW HAVEN, IN
    D3
     
  • Northwest Travelers White - Hoffman Estates, IL
    D2
     
  • Oakland Reds 12u - Farmington Hills, MI
    D3
     
  • Pauer Baseball - Franklin, OH
    D2
     
  • Plainfield Tornadoes Black - Plainfield, IL
    D2
     
  • Post 210 JR Speakers 12U - State Line, IN
    D3
     
  • St. Marys - St. Marys, OH
    D3
     
  • Trenton Travelers - Trenton, MI
    D3
     
  • Tri-City Tornadoes - Stewartville, MN
    D3
     
  • WBYB BLAZERS RED - Wheaton, IL
    D3
     
  • Illinois Chargers - Evergreen Park, IL
    D2
     
     
  • Team Boston - MALDEN, MA
    D2
     
     
  • Kentucky Storm 12U - Richmond, KY
    D2
     
     
  • Rockford BAC Travelers - Rockford, IL
    D3
     
     
  • Pewaukee Junior Pirates U12 Red - pewaukee, WI
    D3
     
     
  • Cincinnati Tigers - Cincinnati, OH
    D2
     
     
  • Belmont Blasters Blue - Redwood City, CA
    D2
     
     
  • Bluegrass Sharks - Lexington, KY
    D3
     
     
  • East Kentucky Ballhawks - Inez, KY
    D2
     
     
  • EE Elite - EDMOND, OK
    D3
     
     
  • Danville Post 210 Speakers - State line city, IN
    D3
     
     
  • TJ Jaguars - Jefferson Hills, PA
    D3
     
     
  • KNG Wild Things - Jeffersonville, IN
    D2
     
     
  • Scorpions Midwest - Dexter, MO
    D2
     
     
  • STL FORCE - WENTZVILLE, MO
    D2
     
     
  • Northwest Travelers 12u - Palatine, IL
    D3
     
     
  • Piranhas 12u Farris - Nederland, TX
    D3
     
     
  • South Farmington Blues - Farmington Hills, MI
    D3
     
     
  • Powerhouse - Shelbyville, IN
    D2
     
     
  • Grand Blanc Gladiators 12U Black - Burton, MI
    D3
     
     
  • Downriver Venom - Southgate, MI
    D3
     
     
  • Louisiana Barons - Montz, LA
    D2
     
     

Teams must be paid in full to ensure they are included on the schedule, spots limited!

Teams must be paid in full to ensure they are included on the schedule, spots limited!

Teams must be paid in full to ensure they are included on the schedule, spots limited!

9U
11 Teams Penciled In/Registered | 16 Teams Max Accepted | 11 spots left

  • Team Name
    Classification
    Penciled In
    Registered
     
  • Aces Baseball - Cheektowaga, NY
    D3
     
  • Competitive Edge - Woodbridge, VA
    D2
     
  • Medway Tigers - Medway, MA
    D3
     
  • Morehead City Makos Red - Morehead City, NC
    D2
     
  • South Dakota - Sioux Falls, SD
    D3
     
  • Valley OutLaws - ShenandoahShenandoah, VA
    D2
     
     
  • Corbin Bombers - CORBIN, KY
    D3
     
     
  • Arsenal - Russellville, AL
    D2
     
     
  • Dirty Boys - Piedmont, SC
    D3
     
     
  • Ironbridge Academy - Moseley, VA
    D3
     
     
  • EUSTIS BASEBALL ACADEMY - GROVELAND, FL
    D2
     
     

10U
28 Teams Penciled In/Registered | 16 Teams Max Accepted | 8 spots left

  • Team Name
    Classification
    Penciled In
    Registered
     
  • Bandits - FARMVILLE, VA
    D3
     
  • GC Storm - Goose creek, SC
    D3
     
  • JUA Rampage - Torrance, CA
    D2
     
  • Levittown American Alliance - Fairless Hills, PA
    D3
     
  • Miami Lakes Bandits - Miami Lakes, FL
    D2
     
  • Premier Ohio Stallions - Strongsviile, OH
    D2
     
  • SEMO Thunder - Poplar Bluff, MO
    D2
     
  • Southeast Snipers - Rockledge, FL
    D2
     
  • Sandlot Baseball Club - LEXINGTON, SC
    D2
     
     
  • Whitmer Panthers - Toledo, OH
    D3
     
     
  • Apostles - Mount Clare, WV
    D3
     
     
  • Massapequa Cyclones - Massapequa Park, NY
    D2
     
     
  • Competitive Edge Black - Stafford, VA
    D2
     
     
  • Topsail Cannons - Hampstead, NC
    D3
     
     
  • Carolina Reapers - Lexington, SC
    D2
     
     
  • Area Stars - Gray - FAYETTEVILLE, NC
    D3
     
     
  • Mississippi Redsox - Ocean w, MS
    D2
     
     
  • Leland Lugnuts - Leland, NC
    D3
     
     
  • Baldwin Highlanders - pittsburgh, PA
    D3
     
     
  • Coal Crackers 10u Baseball Team - Minersville, PA
    D3
     
     
  • Florida crush - WINTER HAVEN, FL
    D2
     
     
  • Pines - Nashville, GA
    D3
     
     
  • Cory Lidle - Walnut, CA
    D2
     
     
  • Carolina Phantoms - Dallas, NC
    D3
     
     
  • Southeast Elite - Dighton, MA
    D3
     
     
  • Carolina Thunder - Clayton, NC
    D3
     
     
  • Carolina Rattlers - Durham, NC
    D2
     
     
  • Davidson Crush - Lexington, NC
    D2
     
     

11U
26 Teams Penciled In/Registered | 16 Teams Max Accepted | 6 spots left

  • Team Name
    Classification
    Penciled In
    Registered
     
  • CS HEAT - Roanoke, VA
    D2
     
  • Denver Destroyers - Denver, CO
    D2
     
  • Driftwood Dragons - Hollywood, FL
    D2
     
  • Eagles - Medway, MA
    D3
     
  • Gladiators Black - Burton, MI
    D3
     
  • Highlanders - Chicago, IL
    D2
     
  • Mid-Michigan Premier Baseball - Lansing, MI
    D3
     
  • Midwest Rangers - Chicago Heights, INT
    D2
     
  • Mount Vernon Patriots - Alexandria, VA
    D2
     
  • Schuylkill Co. Breaker Boys Baseball - Ringtown, PA
    D2
     
  • Lake Monsters - Lugoff, SC
    D2
     
     
  • Hammond Yankees - Ponchatoula, LA
    D2
     
     
  • TG Dbacks East Side - Marietta, GA
    D2
     
     
  • NSA Legion - Pembroke, NC
    D3
     
     
  • tri county timberwolves - Kewanee, IL
    D2
     
     
  • East Kentucky Aces 11u - Clay City, KY
    D3
     
     
  • EC Yankees - Marietta, GA
    D2
     
     
  • Brian Rose Bulldogs - Dartmouth, MA
    D2
     
     
  • Bandit Sports 11U - Victoria, VA
    D3
     
     
  • Chicago Heat Baseball - chicago, IL
    D3
     
     
  • Minoso Travelers - Chicago, IL
    D2
     
     
  • CYO Braves - Atlanta, GA
    D2
     
     
  • Delmarva Destroyers - Bishopville, MD
    D3
     
     
  • Driftwood Dragons - Hollywood, FL
    D2
     
     
  • burlington black sox - Snow Camp, NC
    D3
     
     
  • KnoxSox - Knoxville, TN
    D2
     
     

12U
45 Teams Penciled In/Registered | 24 Teams Max Accepted | 2 spots left

  • Team Name
    Classification
    Penciled In
    Registered
     
  • 606 12U Gold - Chicago, IL
    D2
     
  • Carroll Rebels - Manchester, MD
    D2
     
  • Clark Bombers - Clark, NJ
    D2
     
  • Delmarva Aces North - Camden, DE
    D2
     
  • DiStefano's Bear Claws - mebane, NC
    D2
     
  • Driftwood Dragons - Hollywood, FL
    D3
     
  • Five County Sandlot - Wake Forest, NC
    D3
     
  • HITZ Black - Clinton Township, MI
    D3
     
  • Knight Nation Prime Giglio - Farmingdale, NY
    D2
     
  • Levittown American Alliance - Langhorne, PA
    D3
     
  • Mid -Michigan Premier baseball - Lansing, MI
    D3
     
  • Naples Storm - Naples, FL
    D2
     
  • North West Travelers Blue 12U - Schaumburg, IL
    D3
     
  • Raleigh Rogue - Cary, NC
    D3
     
  • RBA 360 - Manquin, VA
    D2
     
  • Sandy Spring Falcons - OLNEY, MD
    D2
     
  • SC Braves - Sumter, SC
    D2
     
  • SF Hammerheads - Hialeah, FL
    D2
     
  • SWMN Blaze - Balaton, MN
    D3
     
  • Tidewater Bombers - Chesapeake, VA
    D3
     
  • Torrance Tribe - Torrance, CA
    D3
     
  • WNY Muckdogs - Arcade, NY
    D2
     
  • Stingers - Puerto Rico
    D3
     
     
  • Beaufort Riptide - Beaufort, SC
    D2
     
     
  • Federal Way Knights Baseball Club - Federal way, WA
    D2
     
     
  • BAM Select - Corning, NY
    D2
     
     
  • XB Braves 12u - Winter Haven, FL
    D3
     
     
  • WNY Muckdogs - Arcade, NY
    D2
     
     
  • PAL Astros - Annapolis, MD
    D3
     
     
  • RBA 360 12U - Manquin, VA
    D2
     
     
  • Premier Baseball PR - Caguas, PR
    D2
     
     
  • Summerville Vapor - Summerville, SC
    D2
     
     
  • Federal Way Knights 12U - FEDERAL WAY, WA
    D2
     
     
  • New Market Ripperz - Asheboro, NC
    D3
     
     
  • Palmetto Storm - West Columbia, SC
    D2
     
     
  • Kentucky Storm 12U - Richmond, KY
    D2
     
     
  • CRUCIBLES 12U - LITHIA, FL
    D2
     
     
  • GC Storm - Goose Creek, SC
    D2
     
     
  • Carolina Bruins - Florence, SC
    D2
     
     
  • 5-tool - Clinton township, MI
    D2
     
     
  • Central Heat - Omaha, NE
    D2
     
     
  • Hardcore Elite Red - Butler, PA
    D2
     
     
  • Texas Momemtum 12u Valle - Fort Worth, TX
    D2
     
     
  • Raleigh Rogue - Cary, NC
    D3
     
     
  • Avon Grove Bulldogs - Landenberg, PA
    D2
     
     

13U
38 Teams Penciled In/Registered | 18 Teams Max Accepted | 2 spots left

  • Team Name
    Classification
    Penciled In
    Registered
     
  • Bergenfield Bears Elite - BERGENFIELD, NJ
    D3
     
  • Blackhawk - Beaver Falls, PA
    D3
     
  • CRUSADERS - Granite falls, NC
    D2
     
  • Diamond Dawgs - Mebane, NC
    D3
     
  • Fort Mill Fury - Fort Mill, SC
    D2
     
  • Indians Baseball Club - Detroit, MI
    D2
     
  • Jackson Tribe - jackson, MO
    D2
     
  • Mid-Michigan Premier Baseball - Lansing, MI
    D3
     
  • Riptide - Uinon, NJ
    D3
     
  • Rogers-Otsego - rogers, MN
    D2
     
  • Sandy Spring Falcons - Derwood, MD
    D3
     
  • Schuylkill Co Breaker Boys Baseball - Ringtown, PA
    D3
     
  • Stingers PR - Puerto Rico
    D3
     
  • Texas Swingman - SOUTH HOUSTON, TX
    D2
     
  • Virginia Venom Covington - Williamsburg, VA
    D3
     
  • WBC Cary Cavaliers - Blue - Cary, NC
    D2
     
  • Vaqueros VE - Puerto Rico
    D2
     
     
  • Benicia Rebels - Benicia, CA
    D2
     
     
  • LBA Royals - Longmeadow, MA
    D3
     
     
  • Denville Swamp Dragons - DENVILLE, NJ
    D2
     
     
  • Indians PR - Puerto Rico
    D2
     
     
  • Dream Baseball - Louisville, KY
    D3
     
     
  • Richmond Raiders - Mechanicsville, VA
    D3
     
     
  • Livingston County BlueSox - Brighton, MI
    D2
     
     
  • Shore Rays - West Long Branch, NJ
    D3
     
     
  • American Made Baseball - Crocker, MO
    D3
     
     
  • Marengo Outlaws - Marengo, IL
    D2
     
     
  • Burr Ridge Braves - Brookfield, IL
    D2
     
     
  • Pine Bush Predators - Pine Bush, NY
    D3
     
     
  • Saginaw Golds - Sterling, MI
    D2
     
     
  • Steel Baseball Osik - Yaphank, NY
    D2
     
     
  • NOVA Wolfpack - Ashburn, VA
    D2
     
     
  • Middletown Mavericks - Port Monmouth, NJ
    D3
     
     
  • Paterson Silk City Sluggers - Lodi, NJ
    D2
     
     
  • Sugar Kings - Spanish Fork, UT
    D2
     
     
  • NJ Marlins - Freehold, NJ
    D2
     
     
  • HardKnox - McDonough, GA
    D2
     
     
  • Pipeline Baseball - Findlay, OH
    D3
     
     

14U
23 Teams Penciled In/Registered | 16 Teams Max Accepted | 2 spots left

  • Team Name
    Classification
    Penciled In
    Registered
     
  • Angleton Diamondbacks - Angleton, TX
    D2
     
  • Blue Sox Baseball Club - Pawleys Island, SC
    D3
     
  • Carolina Prospects East - Awendaw, SC
    D2
     
  • ESP National 2025 - Aurora, IL
    D3
     
  • Florida Patriots - Elkton, FL
    D2
     
  • Indians Baseball Club - Detroit, MI
    D2
     
  • Mid Maryland United - Middletown, MD
    D2
     
  • Mid State Mavs red - Marietta, PA
    D2
     
  • Mid-Michigan Premier Baseball - Lansing, MI
    D3
     
  • Pro Swing - Loveland, CO
    D3
     
  • St Andrew Rocks - Ravenel, SC
    D2
     
  • Stingers PR - Puerto Rico
    D3
     
  • SWMN BLAZE - Minneota, MN
    D3
     
  • Troy Titans 14U PTT - Joliet, IL
    D3
     
  • a's - TEWKSBURY, MA
    D3
     
     
  • TV Dawgs - Dresden, OH
    D2
     
     
  • California United Baseball - Chino, CA
    D2
     
     
  • Powerhouse Baseball - Supply, NC
    D2
     
     
  • Illinois Chargers - Hometown, IL
    D2
     
     
  • Total Baseball - Curtice, OH
    D3
     
     
  • Hard Knox - TELLICO PLAINS, TN
    D2
     
     
  • Bolingbrook Rampage Gold - Plainfield, IL
    D2
     
     
  • Next Level Baseball NC - Asheville, NC
    D2
     
     

Teams must be paid in full to ensure they are included on the schedule, spots limited!

9U
18 Teams Penciled In/Registered | 0 Teams Max Accepted | 0 spots left

  • Team Name
    Classification
    Penciled In
    Registered
     
  • Canes - Clovis, CA
    D2
     
  • Heavy Hitters - Le Grand, CA
    D3
     
  • Marin Baseball 9U Black - Greenbrae, CA
    D2
     
  • Muckdogs - Sparks, NV
    D3
     
  • NorCal Crossfire - Rohnert Park, CA
    D2
     
  • North Valley Titans 9U - MISSION HILLS, CA
    D2
     
  • San Diego SHOW - Blue - CHULA VISTA, CA
    D2
     
  • San Diego Show - Orange - CHULA VISTA, CA
    D2
     
  • SV Elite - Simi Valley, CA
    D3
     
  • Toluca Thunder - Studio City, CA
    D3
     
  • Turbo Baseball - La Verne, CA
    D2
     
  • UBA Gladiators 9U- Schumacher - omaha, NE
    D2
     
  • Wolf Pack - Visalia, CA
    D2
     
  • 25 Series - LINCOLN, CA
    D2
     
     
  • Queen Creek Rattlers - Queen Creek, AZ
    D2
     
     
  • Dirty South Baseball - Norman, OK
    D3
     
     
  • Whittier Select - LOS ANGELES, CA
    D2
     
     
  • Toluca Titans - Studio City, CA
    D3
     
     

10U
25 Teams Penciled In/Registered | 0 Teams Max Accepted | 0 spots left

  • Team Name
    Classification
    Penciled In
    Registered
     
  • BlackSox Nation 10U - Rodeo, CA
    D2
     
  • BLE - Las Vegas, NV
    D2
     
  • Bruins - Beaumont, CA
    D2
     
  • Excuseless Athletics Baseball Club - NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
    D3
     
  • FEAR 808 - Honolulu, HI
    D3
     
  • GB ELITE - Gresham, OR
    D3
     
  • Marin Baseball 10U Red - Greenbrae, CA
    D2
     
  • Muckdogs - Sparks, NV
    D2
     
  • San Diego SHOW - Blue - CHULA VISTA, CA
    D2
     
  • Simi Recon - Simi Valley, CA
    D2
     
  • Starting Line Up - San Mateo, CA
    D2
     
  • Vegas Forge Baseball - North Las Vegas, NV
    D2
     
  • Vegas Strong Baseball Team 10u - Las Vegas, NV
    D2
     
  • Wolf Pack - Visalia, CA
    D2
     
  • Colorado Hustle - Litttleton, CO
    D2
     
     
  • MVP 10U - Maple Valley, WA
    D2
     
     
  • Visalia Wolfpack - Visalia, CA
    D2
     
     
  • Arizona Sugar Skulls - Goodyear, AZ
    D3
     
     
  • South Bay Sea Dogs 10U - palos verdes estates, CA
    D3
     
     
  • Mustangs - Reno, NV
    D3
     
     
  • OC TITANS - La Habra, CA
    D3
     
     
  • American Made Baseball - GALT, CA
    D3
     
     
  • EG United - Yuba City, CA
    D2
     
     
  • SpitFire - Lancaster, CA
    D3
     
     
  • Tigers - Morro bay, CA
    D3
     
     

11U
39 Teams Penciled In/Registered | 0 Teams Max Accepted | 0 spots left

  • Team Name
    Classification
    Penciled In
    Registered
     
  • 509 Outlaws - Spokane, WA
    D2
     
  • AZ Heavy Hitters - Prescott, AZ
    D3
     
  • Beaumont Bears - Beaumont, CA
    D2
     
  • BlackSox Nation 11U - Rodeo, CA
    D2
     
  • CHICAGO HEAT - chicago, IL
    D3
     
  • Laguna Niguel Lightning - Laguna Niguel, CA
    D2
     
  • Marin Baseball 11U Black - Greenbrae, CA
    D2
     
  • Marin Baseball 11U Red - Greenbrae, CA
    D3
     
  • Montana Baseball - Rosebud, MT
    D2
     
  • Muckdogs - Sparks, NV
    D3
     
  • Naturals - Palmdale, CA
    D2
     
  • NorCal Mavericks - Chico, CA
    D3
     
  • North Valley Baseball 11u - Yuba City, CA
    D3
     
  • Shoreview Stars - San Mateo, CA
    D3
     
  • So Cal Dirtbags BBC - Pico Rivera, CA
    D3
     
  • SoCal Blaze - San Dimas, CA
    D3
     
  • The Club - Stevenson Ranch, CA
    D2
     
  • Upperdeck Expos - Billings, MT
    D3
     
  • WBA Knights - Simi Valley, CA
    D2
     
  • EG United - Yuba City, CA
    D2
     
     
  • Elk Grove United - Clarksburg, CA
    D2
     
     
  • Beast Mode Baseball - Salt Lake City, UT
    D3
     
     
  • Aptos Aces - Royal Oaks, CA
    D2
     
     
  • Seattle Select Black - Seattle, WA
    D3
     
     
  • So cal truth - Woodland Hills, CA
    D2
     
     
  • RIPTORN - St Paul, OR
    D2
     
     
  • NS Hitmen - Houston, TX
    D3
     
     
  • Rebels - Guam
    D2
     
     
  • HD Drillers - Victorville, CA
    D2
     
     
  • Cheyenne Mustangs - Burns, WY
    D3
     
     
  • Pondo Patriots - El Dorado Hills, CA
    D3
     
     
  • San Diego Stars White - San Diego, CA
    D3
     
     
  • Friendswood Mustangs - Friendswood, TX
    D3
     
     
  • EPBA KAOS - El Paso, TX
    D2
     
     
  • Rox - Tustin, CA
    D3
     
     
  • West Oahu Blacksox - Ewa Beach, HI
    D3
     
     
  • Ballers - Temecula, CA
    D3
     
     
  • Murrieta Whitecaps - Menifee, CA
    D3
     
     
  • Montebello Mayhem - Los Angeles, CA
    D2
     
     

12U
43 Teams Penciled In/Registered | 0 Teams Max Accepted | 0 spots left

  • Team Name
    Classification
    Penciled In
    Registered
     
  • BlackSox Nation 12U - Rodeo, CA
    D2
     
  • Bulldogs Baseball Club - Vacaville, CA
    D3
     
  • CO Crush - Bend, OR
    D2
     
  • Friendswood Mustangs - League City, TX
    D2
     
  • GB ELITE - Gresham, OR
    D3
     
  • HHuskies - Los Angeles, CA
    D2
     
  • High Five Heat - Sacramento, CA
    D2
     
  • Montana Baseball - Rosebud, MT
    D2
     
  • Muckdogs - Sparks, NV
    D2
     
  • NorCal Crossfire - Rohnert Park, CA
    D2
     
  • NorCal Mavericks Blue - Chico, CA
    D3
     
  • NorCal Mavericks Green - Chico, CA
    D2
     
  • Northern Humboldt Steelheads - Mckinleyville, CA
    D2
     
  • Northridge Pride - Porter Ranch, CA
    D2
     
  • Seminoles Mizuno - Tehachapi, CA
    D3
     
  • So Cal Aces Jewett - menifee, CA
    D3
     
  • US Elite AZ 12u - Yuma, AZ
    D3
     
  • Utah Swarm - West Valley City, UT
    D2
     
  • Vegas Strong Baseball Team 12u - Las Vegas, NV
    D3
     
  • Willamette Valley Seeds - Independence, OR
    D2
     
  • Windward Breakers - Kailua, HI
    D2
     
  • Wolfpack Baseball Club - SEATTLE, WA
    D3
     
  • Murieta Bulldogs - Rancho Murieta, CA
    D2
     
     
  • Pali Waves - PACIFIC PALISADES, CA
    D2
     
     
  • Hana Hou - Waialua, HI
    D2
     
     
  • ACES Baseball Club - Snohomish, WA
    D3
     
     
  • Bears - Clovis, CA
    D2
     
     
  • HIper Central - Mililani, HI
    D2
     
     
  • KC Crush - Bakersfield, CA
    D3
     
     
  • City Terrace Lookouts - Los Angeles, CA
    D3
     
     
  • TS - Tehachapi, CA
    D3
     
     
  • Paramount Toros - Paramount, CA
    D2
     
     
  • Full Force Kauai - Lihue, HI
    D2
     
     
  • Bandits - Idaho Falls, ID
    D3
     
     
  • CV Canes - Fresno, CA
    D3
     
     
  • Central Oregon Crush - Bend, OR
    D2
     
     
  • D3 Baseball - Crosby, TX
    D2
     
     
  • AE Titans - Petaluma, CA
    D2
     
     
  • Elk Grove United - Elk Grove, CA
    D3
     
     
  • La Costa RIPTIDE - Carlsbad, CA
    D2
     
     
  • Gametime Gunners - Meridian, ID
    D3
     
     
  • FAM Maui - Wailuku, HI
    D2
     
     
  • KC Crush - Bakersfield, CA
    D2
     
     

13U
47 Teams Penciled In/Registered | 0 Teams Max Accepted | 0 spots left

  • Team Name
    Classification
    Penciled In
    Registered
     
  • Arsenal Academy - Lake Elsinore, CA
    D3
     
  • Ballplayers - Moraga, CA
    D2
     
  • California Navy - Moreno Valley, CA
    D2
     
  • DC Baseball - Murrieta, CA
    D3
     
  • GBG Gray - Corona, CA
    D2
     
  • Irvine Colts - Tustin, CA
    D2
     
  • Marin Baseball 13U Black - Greenbrae, CA
    D2
     
  • Marin Baseball 13U Red - Greenbrae, CA
    D2
     
  • Montana Baseball - Rosebud, MT
    D2
     
  • Muckdogs - Sparks, NV
    D3
     
  • MVP 13U - Maple Valley, WA
    D2
     
  • Nor Cal Warriors - San Lorenzo, CA
    D3
     
  • Northern Humboldt Steelheads - Mckinleyville, CA
    D3
     
  • Outlaws Baseball - ORANGEVALE, CA
    D2
     
  • Port Orange Panthers - New Smyrna Beach, FL
    D3
     
  • Redwood City Young Gunz - SSF, CA
    D3
     
  • San Mateo Blues - San Mateo, CA
    D3
     
  • Slammers Bulls - Aurora, CO
    D2
     
  • Vegas Forge Baseball - North Las Vegas, NV
    D3
     
  • UP Vikings - Enumclaw, WA
    D2
     
     
  • Team LA Blue - Miami, FL
    D2
     
     
  • Sandlot - Turlock, CA
    D3
     
     
  • Rogers-Otsego 13AAA - ROGERS, MN
    D2
     
     
  • New level Diamond Jaxx - COVINGTON, WA
    D2
     
     
  • Bulldog Baseball Club - Vacaville, CA
    D2
     
     
  • Corey Lidle- Blue - Chino Hills, CA
    D2
     
     
  • Monticello Buckaroos - Monticello, UT
    D3
     
     
  • Elite Warriors - Ewa beach, HI
    D2
     
     
  • Fort Bend Texans 13U Blue - Richmond, TX
    D2
     
     
  • Prairieville Saints 13u - Prairieville, LA
    D2
     
     
  • ZT Elite - Colton, CA
    D2
     
     
  • Leghorns - Petaluma, CA
    D2
     
     
  • Camarillo Tropics - Camarillo, CA
    D2
     
     
  • Rebels (UT) - Mesquite, NV
    D3
     
     
  • Kingers - Portland, OR
    D2
     
     
  • NT falcons - Torrance, CA
    D3
     
     
  • Utah Vikings - Pleasant grove, UT
    D2
     
     
  • Newbury Park Riptide - Newbury Park, CA
    D3
     
     
  • TC Trappers - Roy, UT
    D3
     
     
  • Dirtbags Baseball Club - Fairfield, CA
    D3
     
     
  • S.T.A.T. Academy - Manvel, TX
    D3
     
     
  • Aztecs - Rocklin, CA
    D3
     
     
  • Nor Cal Warriors - San Leandro, CA
    D3
     
     
  • Dalton Baseball - Eagle, ID
    D2
     
     
  • East Side Baseball Team - Kapaa, HI
    D2
     
     
  • Windward Breakers - Kailua, HI
    D3
     
     
  • Eastside Baseball - Kailua, HI
    D2
     
     

14U
26 Teams Penciled In/Registered | 0 Teams Max Accepted | 0 spots left

  • Team Name
    Classification
    Penciled In
    Registered
     
  • Concord Patriots White - Pleasant Hill, CA
    D3
     
  • CSI Light - Santee, CA
    D2
     
  • Marin Baseball 14U Red - Greenbrae, CA
    D2
     
  • Muckdogs - Sparks, NV
    D3
     
  • Northern Humboldt 14u - Trinidad, CA
    D2
     
  • Northwest Blaze Baseball - Port Orchard, WA
    D2
     
  • PFA GOLD N. Orange County - La Mirada, CA
    D2
     
  • Renegade Baseball Club - Ashland, OR
    D2
     
  • S.C SWAT - Vacaville, CA
    D3
     
  • Sandlots - Herriman, UT
    D3
     
  • Seattle Rawlings Tigers Black - Covington, WA
    D3
     
  • Seattle Rawlings Tigers Orange - Covington, WA
    D3
     
  • Spokane Expos - Spokane, WA
    D2
     
  • Utah Swarm - Magna, UT
    D2
     
  • VAST Academy - Mission Hills, CA
    D2
     
     
  • Baseball Made - Whittier, CA
    D2
     
     
  • Colt .45s - La Puente, CA
    D2
     
     
  • Texas Generals 14U - East Bernard, TX
    D2
     
     
  • Washington Select Warriors Blue - Orting, WA
    D3
     
     
  • Pegadores Elite - Lynwood, CA
    D2
     
     
  • California Elite Baseball - Orangevale, CA
    D2
     
     
  • Costa Mesa Bolts - COSTA MESA, CA
    D3
     
     
  • Texas Swingman- Montano - Houston, TX
    D2
     
     
  • Ballplayers - Moraga, CA
    D2
     
     
  • Renegades - Provo, UT
    D3
     
     
  • Renegade Baseball Club - Ashland, OR
    D2
     
     

Teams must be paid in full to ensure they are included on the schedule, spots limited!

9U
19 Teams Penciled In/Registered | 16 Teams Max Accepted | 9 spots left

  • Team Name
    Classification
    Penciled In
    Registered
     
  • Citius West - Argott - Rosemeade, CA
    D2
     
  • DFW JETS - Grand Prairie, TX
    D3
     
  • Dynasty Blue - Porter, TX
    D2
     
  • Houston Hustlers - Navy - Humble, TX
    D3
     
  • Scorpions Team Easton - Houston - Tomball, TX
    D2
     
  • Texas Cannons - Carrollton, TX
    D2
     
  • Texas poison-White - Spring, TX
    D2
     
  • Oklahoma GRIT - Moore, OK
    D2
     
     
  • Banditos Black - Spring, TX
    D3
     
     
  • Oklahoma Braves - Edmond, OK
    D2
     
     
  • Dirt Devils - Napoleonville, LA
    D2
     
     
  • STX RENEGADES - Brownsville, TX
    D3
     
     
  • Team Dawgs 9U - Katy, TX
    D2
     
     
  • Buzz Lightning Baseball Academy - Lorena, TX
    D2
     
     
  • Midland Angels - Midland, TX
    D2
     
     
  • Team Dawgs 9U - Katy, TX
    D3
     
     
  • Houston Colts - Cypress, TX
    D2
     
     
  • LC MAFia - League City, TX
    D2
     
     
  • Team Warstic Princeton - Princeton, TX
    D3
     
     

10U
17 Teams Penciled In/Registered | 16 Teams Max Accepted | 8 spots left

  • Team Name
    Classification
    Penciled In
    Registered
     
  • Citius West - Rosemeade, CA
    D2
     
  • Gladiators Berry/Collier - Orange, TX
    D2
     
  • Mainland Militia 10U - Texas City, TX
    D3
     
  • Paris Legends Orange 10U - Paris, TX
    D3
     
  • Regulator's - Mesquite, TX
    D2
     
  • Texas Cannons - Rosenkranz - Dallas, TX
    D3
     
  • Texas Renegades - FRISCO, TX
    D3
     
  • Triple Crown Reds - Midlothian, TX
    D2
     
  • GPS legends 10U Carlin - round rock, TX
    D2
     
     
  • Devil Dogs - GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
    D2
     
     
  • Reyes - Puerto Rico
    D2
     
     
  • Cooke County Generals - Denton, TX
    D2
     
     
  • HORNS - Mesquite, TX
    D3
     
     
  • MSA Blackhawks 10U - Edwards - Baytown, TX
    D2
     
     
  • Paris Legends Orange 10U - Paris, TX
    D3
     
     
  • IE Klutch Knights - Rancho Cucamonga, CA
    D3
     
     
  • West Coast Bandits - Bellflower, CA
    D2
     
     

11U
17 Teams Penciled In/Registered | 16 Teams Max Accepted | 10 spots left

  • Team Name
    Classification
    Penciled In
    Registered
     
  • Elite RBI - Leander, TX
    D2
     
  • Ellis county bombers - ITALY, TX
    D3
     
  • Fury Baseball Tsunamis - CONROE, TX
    D3
     
  • Gladiators Baseball - Beaumont, TX
    D3
     
  • LBA Naturals 11u Green - THIBODAUX, LA
    D2
     
  • Midland Aces - Midland, TX
    D2
     
  • West Texas Comanches - Stinnett, TX
    D3
     
     
  • Team Houston - Kingwood, TX
    D3
     
     
  • Roma Elite - Roma, TX
    D2
     
     
  • Oklahoma Outlaws - Moore, OK
    D2
     
     
  • Montgomery - Montgomery, TX
    D3
     
     
  • RGV Bears - San Juan, TX
    D2
     
     
  • Scorpions 11u Black - SPRING, TX
    D2
     
     
  • bandtis - kannapolis, NC
    D3
     
     
  • South Texas Sharks - Edinburg, TX
    D2
     
     
  • Texas soldiers whiplash - Pearsall, TX
    D3
     
     
  • Marucci Elite Texas - Gilbert - CONROE, TX
    D2
     
     

12U
26 Teams Penciled In/Registered | 16 Teams Max Accepted | 5 spots left

  • Team Name
    Classification
    Penciled In
    Registered
     
  • Banditos Black - Spring, TX
    D2
     
  • Bandits - Conroe, TX
    D3
     
  • Crush BSBL-RG - The Woodlands, TX
    D2
     
  • Evolution Elite - Indialantic, FL
    D2
     
  • Fury Baseball Lightning - CONROE, TX
    D3
     
  • Mobile Bay Ballers - MOBILE, AL
    D2
     
  • Rawlings Velocity MX-Contreras - Waxahachie, TX
    D2
     
  • Regulator's - Mesquite, TX
    D3
     
  • South Texas Sliders 12U Kimbrel - Bandera, TX
    D2
     
  • Stingers PR - Puerto Rico
    D3
     
  • TOP NOTCH TRAINING ACADEMY - Elk city, OK
    D3
     
  • API Academy - Gambrills, MD
    D2
     
     
  • Solar Sox - Albuquerque, NM
    D3
     
     
  • Montgomery strike Gray - Montgomery, TX
    D3
     
     
  • Texas Tornadoes - Marshall, TX
    D3
     
     
  • El Paso Blue Sox - El Paso, TX
    D2
     
     
  • Whitney Young Guns - Whitney, TX
    D2
     
     
  • Warriors Baseball - CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
    D2
     
     
  • Bulldogz Baseball The Show - Hockley, TX
    D3
     
     
  • Amarillo Hit Crew - Amarillo, TX
    D3
     
     
  • Texas Smoke - Aquilla, TX
    D2
     
     
  • hsx red birds - EULESS, TX
    D2
     
     
  • Texas Hustle Baseball - Thorndale, TX
    D2
     
     
  • Rockford Big Dogs - belvidere, IL
    D2
     
     
  • Dawgs - Jonesboro, LA
    D3
     
     
  • Montgomery strike blue - Montgomery, TX
    D3
     
     

13U
19 Teams Penciled In/Registered | 16 Teams Max Accepted | 10 spots left

  • Team Name
    Classification
    Penciled In
    Registered
     
  • Fury Baseball Avengers - CONROE, TX
    D2
     
  • GST DAWGS - San Antonio, TX
    D3
     
  • Lubbock Smash - Wolfforth, TX
    D2
     
  • Midlothian Heat - Midlothian, TX
    D2
     
  • Realside Baseball - Lewisville, TX
    D3
     
  • Texas RPM Black - Silsbee, TX
    D3
     
  • Kansas City Wolves - KANSAS CITY, MO
    D2
     
     
  • Utah Vikings - Pleasant grove, UT
    D2
     
     
  • Texas Locke 13u - PORT NECHES, TX
    D2
     
     
  • Bravos - Weslaco, TX
    D2
     
     
  • Colorado Reds - Aurora, CO
    D2
     
     
  • Mw Rams - Mineral wells, TX
    D3
     
     
  • Bad Company Baseball 2026 - Choctaw, OK
    D2
     
     
  • BMF - Las Cruces, NM
    D2
     
     
  • Round Rock Wolfpack - ROUND ROCK, TX
    D2
     
     
  • Texas Knights-13u-Fox - Frisco, TX
    D2
     
     
  • Top Notch academy - Elk city, OK
    D3
     
     
  • Utah Vikings - Pleasant grove, UT
    D2
     
     
  • Cannons baseball - Fort Lauderdale, FL
    D2
     
     

14U
15 Teams Penciled In/Registered | 16 Teams Max Accepted | 10 spots left

  • Team Name
    Classification
    Penciled In
    Registered
     
  • Fury Baseball Fire - CONROE, TX
    D2
     
  • GST DAWGS - San Antonio, TX
    D2
     
  • Kenner Tigers - Kenner, LA
    D3
     
  • Rawlings Tigers - Chickasha - Duncan, OK
    D3
     
  • Seward Jr Jays - Seward, NE
    D2
     
  • Texas Scrappers - Tyler, TX
    D3
     
  • Felinos - Mexico
    D3
     
     
  • Yorktown Wilcats - Nordheim, TX
    D3
     
     
  • Wildcays - Nordheim, TX
    D3
     
     
  • Nickel City Nine - East Aurora, NY
    D2
     
     
  • Texas Rebels - Midland, TX
    D3
     
     
  • PAALL Baseball - Port, TX
    D3
     
     
  • Valley Talent - RGV, TX
    D2
     
     
  • Lubbock Lightning - Slaton, TX
    D3
     
     
  • West Texas Oilers - Eldorado, TX
    D3
     
     

A WORLD SERIES MADE
FOR YOUR TEAM,

D2 & D3 (AA & A) Level Teams ONLY

The Youth World Series is THE tournament for your D2 (lower AAA, AA) or D3 (A) level travel baseball team. We use Baseball Youth’s DivLevel Team Classification System. Learn more by clicking HERE (opens in a new window). Spend a fun packed, 4 day weekend at some amazing family vacation destinations at some of the best synthetic turf facilities in the country!

9U, 10U, 11U, 12U, 13U and 14U baseball teams from around the country will compete in a national championship / world series environment featuring fun-packed opening ceremonies, skills competitions, 5-7 games with unique double elimination bracket play, Gold, Silver and Bronze brackets and more. Played close to water parks, thrill parks, beaches and more, the Youth World Series is the perfect end of season tournament for your team!

EVENT
HIGHLIGHTS

Icon baseball field

Vacation Destinations

The Youth World Series is held at family vacation destinations close to water parks, thrill parks, beaches and more, giving your team's families an extended weekend of games & FUN!

Icon baseball field

TEAM CHECK-IN, MEET & GREET, AND SKILLS COMPETITION

On opening day, all head coaches will check their team in and attend a coaches meeting to learn all about Youth World Series! All teams playing in the tournament will meet each other and put their skills to the test with athletes from across the nation! Winners receive cool awards and special invitations to Baseball Youth's All-American Games!

Icon baseball field

5 GAME GUARANTEE

Each team will play 5-7 games (weather permitting) over the course of the 4 day tournament giving you plenty of baseball against similar competition!

Icon baseball field

All-Tournament Teams

Opposing coaches will nominate players from your team to be named to the Youth World Series All-Tournament Team. All nominees will receive special invitations to the prestigious Baseball Youth All-American Games held in August and late December / early January!

Icon baseball field

D2 / D3 Only

Finally, a World Series made for your team! ONLY D2 (Lower level AAA, AA, Silver, intermediate) or D3 (A, Bronze, beginner) level teams are allowed to participate. No D1 (Elite, Major, Gold, advanced) teams allowed. We use the popular Baseball Youth DivLevel classification system and moderate entries to ensure like competition!

Icon baseball field

Unique Double-Sided Bracket

Teams compete in 3 pool play games before being seeded in unique double sided brackets, giving your team a chance for the Gold, Silver or Bronze championship! CLICK HERE TO VIEW THE UNIQUE BRACKET!

Information Packets

Download the Youth World Series Info Packet Now and
Receive a special offer for your team!

DO NOT DELETE. ADDING THIS ICON DISTRIBUTES THE RIGHT FONT AWESOME LIBRARY.